Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 bis 21:30
Dieter Schnellbach
15:30 bis 17:00
Jürgen Sölter
TG 1 und 2 - Schwimmen
20:00 bis 21:00
Bärbel Forker
18:00 bis 20:30
Steffen Weyrich
Fortgeschrittene
10:30 bis 12:00
Ute v. Keussler

Dienstag

18:15 bis 20:00
Andrea Gießmann/Jens Schmidt
TG 2 - Rad, zusätzlicher Treffpunkt 18:30 Uhr Motzstraße
18:00 bis 19:00
Sophia Warsow, Julien Hochhaus
TG 4, TG 5 - Lauf
18:30 bis 20:00
Philipp Heinz
TG 1 - Lauf
20:00 bis 21:00
Uta Rühlow

Mittwoch

18:30 bis 20:00
Julia Schmidt
20:00 bis 22:00
Dr. Wolfgang Dellith
Erwachsene - Schwimmen
17:00 bis 18:00
Jürgen Sölter
Ligateam - Schwimmen
19:00 bis 20:00
Dirk Gießmann
TG 1 und 2 - Schwimmen
16:00 bis 17:00
Marie-Kristin Schaper
Kinder 4-6 Jahre
18:00 bis 19:00
Ulrike Geßner
TG 3 - Schwimmen
18:00 bis 19:30
Rolf Gutsell

Donnerstag

19:00 bis 20:30
Pia Finke
16:00 bis 17:00
Ralph Fenderl, Julien Hochhaus
TG 2, TG 3 - Lauf
20:00 bis 21:00
Dr. Wolfgang Dellith
Erwachsene - Schwimmen
18:30 bis 20:00
Monika Fuchs
16:00 bis 17:30
Christine Schiebold, Emilie Herzog
TG 4, TG 5 - Rad
17:00 bis 18:00
Susanne Salzmann / Christine Schiebold
TG 3 - Rad
18:00 bis 19:00
Mirko Richert
TG 4 Schwimmen
17:00 bis 18:30
Alex Stengel
TG 1 - Athletik
19:00 bis 20:00
Jürgen Sölter
TG 1/Ligateam - Schwimmen
18:30 bis 20:30
Rainer Dorn
Einsteiger / Fortgeschrittene

Freitag

17:00 bis 18:00
Ulrike Geßner/Andrea Gießmann
TG 2 und 3 - Schwimmen
18:00 bis 19:30
Philipp Heinz
TG 1 - Lauf
14:00 bis 15:30
Pia Finke
Gymnastik & Qigong
16:00 bis 17:00
Mirko Richert
TG 5 - Schwimmen
16:00 bis 17:00
Jaqueline Bülow
TG 4 - Schwimmen

Samstag

10:30 bis 12:30
Alexander Stengel
TG 1 - Rad
8:00 bis 10:00
Heidemarie Ludwig

Sonntag

18:00 bis 19:30
Jürgen Sölter
TG 1/Ligateam - Schwimmen
9:00 bis 11:00
Günther Kästner

Training heute

Donnerstag, 21.02.2019

16:00 bis 17:30
TG 4, TG 5 - Rad
16:00 bis 17:00
TG 2, TG 3 - Lauf
17:00 bis 18:30
TG 1 - Athletik
17:00 bis 18:00
TG 3 - Rad
18:00 bis 19:00
TG 4 Schwimmen
18:30 bis 20:00
18:30 bis 20:30
Einsteiger / Fortgeschrittene
19:00 bis 20:00
TG 1/Ligateam - Schwimmen
19:00 bis 20:30
20:00 bis 21:00
Erwachsene - Schwimmen

Veranstaltungen

07.04.2019
Erfurt, Waldkasino
27.03.2019
Steigerwaldstadion
17.07.2019 bis 14.08.2019
Waldkasino

Kontakt

LTV Erfurt
Geschäftsstelle
Schützenstraße 4
99096 Erfurt
Email: 
gst@ltv-erfurt.de
Telefon: 
0361 3456250
Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle: 
Di.:
8.30 - 18.00 Uhr
Mi.:
8.30 - 14.00 Uhr
Do.:
8.30 - 14.00 Uhr