Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 bis 22:00
Dieter Schnellbach
06.09.21-17.07.22
15:30 bis 17:00
Jürgen Sölter
TG 1/2 und TG 3 - Schwimmen (06.09.21-17.07.22)
16:00 bis 17:00
Marie-Kristin Schaper
27.09.21 - 17.07.22
19:30 bis 20:30
Bärbel Forker
06.09.21-17.07.22
18:00 bis 20:30
Steffen Weyrich
Fortgeschrittene

Dienstag

18:00 bis 20:00
Andrea Gießmann/Philipp Heinz/Jens Schmidt
TG 2 - Lauf/Rad, zusätzlicher Treffpunkt 18:30 Uhr Motzstraße
17:30 bis 19:30
Christine Schiebold
TG 3 - Rad
16:00 bis 17:00
Franziska Ruschke
TG 5 - Rad (07.09.21-17.07.22)
17:30 bis 18:30
Katrin Kaufmann/Franziska Ruschke
TG 4, TG 5 - Lauf
18:00 bis 20:00
Andrea Gießmann/Philipp Heinz
TG 1/2 - Lauf

Mittwoch

18:00 bis 19:30
Rolf Gutsell
08.09.21-17.07.22
17:30 bis 18:30
Barbara Grebhahn
08.09.21-17.07.22
19:00 bis 20:00
Pia Finke
06.10.21-17.07.22
17:00 bis 18:00
Jürgen Sölter
Ligateam - Schwimmen (08.09.21-17.07.22)
20:00 bis 21:00
Dr. Wolfgang Dellith
Erwachsene - Schwimmen (08.09.21-17.07.22)
19:00 bis 20:00
Dirk u. Andrea Gießmann
TG 1/2 - Schwimmen (08.09.21-17.07.22)
18:00 bis 19:00
Christian Oswald
TG 4 - Schwimmen (08.09.21-17.07.22)
15:30 bis 17:00
Brigitte Peter
15.09.21-17.07.22

Donnerstag

18:00 bis 20:30
Rainer Dorn
Einsteiger / Fortgeschrittene
16:00 bis 17:00
Ralph Fenderl
TG 3 - Lauf
20:00 bis 20:45
Dr. Wolfgang Dellith
Erwachsene - Schwimmen (09.09.21-17.07.22)
17:00 bis 18:30
Alex Stengel
TG 1/TG2 - Athletik
18:30 bis 20:00
Uta Rühlow
21.10.21-17.07.22
19:00 bis 20:00
Jürgen Sölter
TG 1/2/Ligateam - Schwimmen (09.09.21-17.07.22)

Freitag

17:00 bis 18:00
Natalia Draber/Christian Messerer
TG 3/4 - Schwimmen (10.09.21-17.07.22)
15:00 bis 16:00
Pia Finke
08.10.21-17.07.22
17:00 bis 18:00
Sophie Gießmann/Mirko Richert
TG 5 - Schwimmen (10.09.21-17.07.22)

Samstag

11:00 bis 12:30
Jürgen Sölter
TG1/2/Ligateam - Schwimmen (11.09.21-17.07.22)
8:00 bis 10:00
Heidemarie Ludwig
12:30 bis 13:30
Natalia Draber/Christian Messerer
TG 3/4 - Schwimmen (11.09.21-17.07.22)

Sonntag

9:00 bis 11:00
Günther Kästner

Training heute

Samstag, 23.10.2021

11:00 bis 12:30
TG1/2/Ligateam - Schwimmen (11.09.21-17.07.22)
12:30 bis 13:30
TG 3/4 - Schwimmen (11.09.21-17.07.22)

Kontakt

LTV Erfurt
Geschäftsstelle
Schützenstraße 4
99096 Erfurt
Email: 
gst@ltv-erfurt.de
Telefon: 
0361 3456250
Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle: 
Di.:
8.30 - 18.00 Uhr
Mi.:
8.30 - 14.00 Uhr
Do.:
8.30 - 14.00 Uhr